Top 4 TeamsNew All Tournament Team Rankings Explained* Percent Contribution has been replaced by Equivalent Average - See Explanation Above *
Percentage Points System (PPS) Statistics indicate how teams and quizzers performed before a game became locked
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Detailed Quizzer Statistics
(quizzers with average ppg less than 10 are excluded)
---- Details may not have been available for all games in which a quizzer played (indicated in the ALL column) ----
**** Not eligible for All Tournament Team unless #GP is at least 3 ****
| Name | Team | PPG | #GP | HS | 2HS | ALL | DGP | %C | %IC | #QO | #C | #IC | #10C | #10IC | #20C | #20IC | #30C | #30IC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dylan Mallas | Oak Creek (1st) | 102.500 | 2 | 2 | 0 | Yes | 2 | 80.00 | 80.00 | 0 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Esther Bieszk | Sheboygan Falls (2nd) | 71.667 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Yes | 3 | 73.91 | 71.43 | 0 | 5.67 | 3.33 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Dale Christensen | Elton (3rd) | 56.667 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Yes | 3 | 66.67 | 60.00 | 0 | 4.67 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Nick Contino | Oak Creek (1st) | 37.500 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Yes | 2 | 70.00 | 40.00 | 0 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Kim Niesing | Sheboygan Falls (2nd) | 28.333 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Yes | 3 | 63.64 | 0.00 | 0 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| Dustin Christensen | Elton (3rd) | 16.667 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Yes | 3 | 50.00 | 33.33 | 0 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Team | Rank | W | L | PPG | PPG2 | PAPG | MRG | %C | %IC | %I | %NI | %RR | %Pts | Max | Min | NC | NIC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oak Creek | 1st | 2 | 0 | 155.000 | 145.000 | 115.000 | 40.000 | 76.92 | 63.64 | 29.31 | 53.45 | 17.24 | 77.27 | 165 | 145 | 10.00 | 3.50 |
| Sheboygan Falls | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 113.333 | 103.333 | 105.000 | 8.333 | 71.43 | 62.50 | 27.42 | 20.97 | 51.61 | 68.97 | 130 | 80 | 8.33 | 3.33 |
| Elton | 3rd | 1 | 2 | 83.333 | 73.333 | 118.333 | -35.000 | 59.46 | 52.38 | 47.73 | 15.91 | 36.36 | 56.25 | 125 | 25 | 7.33 | 3.67 |
| Team | Rank | 10pts | 10rr | 10ni | 10i | 20pts | 20rr | 20ni | 20i | 30pts | 30rr | 30ni | 30i |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oak Creek | 1st | 37.50 | 15.00 | 10.00 | 12.50 | 70.00 | 10.00 | 45.00 | 15.00 | 37.50 | 0.00 | 22.50 | 15.00 |
| Sheboygan Falls | 2nd | 30.00 | 13.33 | -1.67 | 18.33 | 73.33 | 40.00 | 23.33 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Elton | 3rd | 26.67 | 6.67 | 11.67 | 8.33 | 36.67 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 16.67 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.00 |